OUR SCHEDULE

BOOKING IS ESSENTIAL FOR CLASSES – MAX NUMBER OF MEMBERS PER CLASS DUE TO COVID-19 PROTOCOL.
Unused classes will not carry over to the next month. T’s & C’s apply

NO BOOKING – NO ENTRY

CROSSFIT

MONDAY

5:00 am – 6:00 am
Leith-Ann

6:00 am – 7:00 am
Leith-Ann

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Leith-Ann

4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Kyle

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Kyle

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kyle

TUESDAY

5:00 am – 6:00 am
Leith-Ann

6:00 am – 7:00 am
Leith-Ann

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Leith-Ann

4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Kyle

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Kyle

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kyle

WEDNESDAY

5:00 am – 6:00 am
Leith-Ann

6:00 am – 7:00 am
Leith-Ann

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Leith-Ann

4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Kyle

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Kyle

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kyle

THURSDAY

5:00 am – 6:00 am
Leith-Ann

6:00 am – 7:00 am
Leith-Ann

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Leith-Ann

4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Kyle

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Kyle

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kyle

FRIDAY

5:00 am – 6:00 am
Leith-Ann

6:00 am – 7:00 am
Leith-Ann

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Leith-Ann

4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Kyle

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Kyle

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Kyle

SATURDAY

7:00 am – 8:00 am
Skills Training – Unlimited ONLY

8:00 am – 9:00 am

Coach TBC

BOXING

MONDAY

6:00 am – 7:00 am
Suga

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Suga

10:00 am – 11:00 am
Suga

3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Suga

5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Suga

6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Suga

TUESDAY

6:00 am – 7:00 am
Suga

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Suga

10:00 am – 11:00 am
Suga

3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Suga

5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Suga

6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Suga

WEDNESDAY

6:00 am – 7:00 am
Suga

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Suga

10:00 am – 11:00 am
Suga

3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Suga

5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Suga

6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Suga

THURSDAY

6:00 am – 7:00 am
Suga

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Suga

10:00 am – 11:00 am
Suga

3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Suga

5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Suga

6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Suga

FRIDAY

6:00 am – 7:00 am
Suga

7:00 am – 8:00 am
Suga

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Suga

9:00 am – 10:00 am
Suga

10:00 am – 11:00 am
Suga

SATURDAY

7:00 am – 8:00 am
Suga – Sparring

8:00 am – 9:00 am
Kids Classes
Suga

9:00 am – 10:00 am
Suga

10:00 am – 11:00 am
Suga

TAEKWON-DO

MONDAY

2:30 pm – 3:15 pm
(Kids 4 – 10 yrs)
Sonya

3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
(Kids 11 yrs +)
Sonya

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
(Kids 11 yrs +)
Sonya

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

2:30 pm – 3:15 pm
(Kids 4 – 10 yrs)
Sonya

3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
(Kids 11 yrs +)
Sonya

SATURDAY

KRAV MAGA

MONDAY

6:30 am – 7:30 am
(Adult Classes)
Jerome

4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
(Kids Classes)
Jerome

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Adult Classes)
Jerome

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

6:30 am – 7:30 am
(Adult Classes)
Jerome

4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
(Kids Classes)
Jerome

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Adult Classes)
Jerome

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

RUN WALK FOR LIFE

MONDAY

5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Lynn

TUESDAY

5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Lynn

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Lynn

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Address
Unit 9 & 10, 74 1st Road, Linbro Wedge Business Park, Linbro Park
Phone